Osztályok - Bíborvég

Tartalomhoz ugrás

Osztályok

Iskolánkról
1. osztály

1.       Bányai Kamilla
2.       Bányai Marina Leila
3.       Bayer Leila
4.       Csurai Csenge
5.       Ernst Viktória
6.       Ferenczi Péter
7.       Halwax Dominika
8.       Hostyánszki Dóra
9.       Józsa Erika Angéla
10.   Józsa Eszter Nikolett
11.   Józsa Flórián
12.   Kalányos Péter
13.   Kiss Luca Panna
14.   Kőhalmi Laura Fanni
15.   Orsós Dávid Zoltán
16.   Pusztai Elvira
17.   Pusztai Kitti
18.   Reizer Erik Tamás
19.   Sárközi Dzsenifer
20.   Szép Letícia
21.   Sziebert Gábor Dávid
22.   Sziva Szabolcs
23.   Török Mira
24.   Varga Lilla



2. osztály

1.       Akay Márk
2.       Baktai Dávid Gábor
3.       Bányai Amina Kinga
4.       Baráth Melissza
5.       Brettl Zsombor
6.       Diósi Lilla
7.       Gál Mátyás Lorenzó
8.       Hauwasser Dalma
9.       Ignácz Tifani
10.   Józsa Gábor Ákos
11.   Kalányos Jázmin Krisztina
12.  Kanalas Dzsenifer Dorina
13.   Kiss Loretta
14.   Matus Dávid
15.   Mészáros István Kevin
16.   Pusztai Dániel
17.   Sárközi Szilvia Magdolna
18.   Száraz Dávid
19.   Tóth József
20.   Varga Csete


3. osztály

1.      Baka Dávid
2.      Baráth Brendon
3.      Csiki Ákos
4.      Fischer Csenge
5.      Horváth Ádám
6.      Mészáros Gábor Béla
7.      Nagy Vanessza
8.      Nyerges János
9.      Orsós Melinda Csilla
10.  Őri Veronika
11.  Rigó Vivien
12.  Sárközi Debóra Diána
13.  Sárközi Elizabet Mercédesz
14.  Sárközi Tamás
15.  Simon János
16.  Szabó Kristóf
17.  Sztojka Roland Rikárdó
18.  Tóth István Milán
19.  Vajda Rebeka
20.  Varga Dóra


4. osztály

1.      Akay Réka
2.      Bányai János
3.      Baráth Armandó
4.      Ferencz Regina
5.      Horváth István Dániel
6.      Józsa Ramóna Boglárka
7.      Kocsis Balázs Tamás
8.      Mészáros Zoltán Erik
9.      Németh Zalán
10.  Pusztai Erzsébet
11.  Rábenstein Frida Kata
12.  Sárközi Brendon Ferenc
13.  Sárközi Natália Krisztina
14.  Zufall Kinga Matild
15.  Zsiga Bettina
5. osztály

1.      Átal István
2.      Bayer Alexandra
3.      Bencze Donatella
4.      Erdős Zsolt
5.      Farkas Partik
6.      Fekete Pál
7.      Horváth Csilla
8.      Horváth Karolina
9.      Kalányos Amanda
10.  Kalányos Laura
11.  Kara Botond
12.  Kellner Ferenc
13.   Kovács Ferenc Balázs
14.  Mészáros Kiara Erika
15.  Nyírő Dávid
16.  Pusztai László
17.  Sárközi Tibor
18.  Soós Tamás
19.  Szabó Balázs
20.  Zufall Brendon

6. osztály

1.      Akay Máté
2.      Bányai Csenge Viktória
3.      Both Dávid
4.      Juhász Zétény
5.      Kalányos Balázs
6.      Lakatos Adrienn mt.
7.      Nagy Kiara Virág
8.      Németh Réka Angyalka
9.      Orsós Ilona Eszter
10.  Pintér Tamás
11.  Pusztai Vilmos
 12.  Rigó Adrienn
 13.  Sárközi Szabolcs
 14.  Sztojka Amanda mt.
 15.  Zsiga Levente


7. osztály

1.      Baka Dzsenifer
2.      Baka Márta Erzsébet
3.      Barát Krisztofer mt.
4.      Farkas Bence
5.      Fischer Norman
6.      Győri Dániel
7.      Ignácz Csilla mt.
8.      Kling Richard Benjamin
9.      Máté Fanni
10.  Mészáros Sándor Ármin
11.  Németh Virág Vanessza
12.  Orsós Julianna
13.  Pusztai József mt.
14.  Pusztai Zoltán Lajos
15.  Rácz Bianka Brigitta
16.  Rácz Sándor
17.  Sárközi Adriána Virginia
18.  Sárközi Márk
19.  Sárközi Vanessza
20.  Sipos Dóra Réka
21.  Szabó Dorina
22.  Szabó Dzsenifer Maja
23.  Szabó Györgyi
24.  Theisz Ádám Benjamin
25.  Varga Erika


8. osztály

1.      Balogh Dzsenifer
2.      Fekete Paulina Edina
3.      Horváth Csaba
4.      Horváth Lídia Klaudia
5.      Juszt Viktória
6.      Kalányos Mónika mt.
7.      Kisfalvi Petra
8.      Laczó Inez
9.      Ódor Patrik
10.  Oláh Anita
11.  Orsós Alexandra Anna
12.  Orsós György Ferenc
13.  Pusztai Petra
14.  Pusztai Petra Tifani
15.  Rácz Lajos
16.  Racskai István  András
17.  Sándor Ákos
18.  Sárközi Renátó
19.  Schiszler Patrik
20.  Schmidt Ákos
21.  Szabó Fanni
22.  Tóth Gusztáv
23.  Zufall Nikolasz
Vissza a tartalomhoz